Current Happening at GCTU

BCE SEPT 2016 INTAKE

NO NAME PROGRAMME SEX NATIONALITY SESSION
1 OGUNLEYE BABATUNDE ADESHOLA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE NIGERIAN MORNING
2 COLE BONAVENTURE SEGUN BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE NIGERIAN MORNING
3 AMOAK DOMINIC AMINBA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN EVENING
4 KUGBE DAMIEN KWASHE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
5 GYAMFI KWABENA RICHARD BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
6 ASEM DANIEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
7 QUAYE EMMANUEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN EVENING
8 BOACHIE RICHARD BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
9 MINTAH KOFI DATEY BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
10 KUDJORDJI EMMANUEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
11 ANKRAH DERRICK ARHIN BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
12 AMEDALOR EVANS TEYE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
13 GADOSEY AIHANASIUS BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
14 BAAH BREW KINGSLEY BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
15 ELORM EUGENE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
16 SULEIMAN NAFIU BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
17 CUDJOE CURTIS DEXTER BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
18 ASIEDU JEDIDIAH BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
19 BORKETEY RANSFORD BORTEY BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
20 ABDOUL-SALAM AMOUMOUNE M. RACHID BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE NIGERIAN MORNING
21 GOUDJANOU CALEB RONALD YVELE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE BENINESE MORNING
22 AGBO ROSETTE OCEANE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE BENINESE MORNING
23 BROVOU IRIE ARMAND FABRICE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE IVORIAN MORNING
24 GASU MAWUSI PETER BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
25 TETTEH COLLINS BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN EVENING
26 WALLACE GEORGE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
27 AMARTEY NATHANIEL ABEKA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
28 YATES PALMER BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
29 ANNAN ANTHONY ENYIN BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
30 SACKO AMINATA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE GABONESE MORNING
31 SACKEY METTLE MICHAEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
32 BOATENG BISMARK KOFI BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN EVENING
33 SARPONG ADONTENG DANIEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
34 OSEI BONSU KWAME BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
35 AGYEMANG KUMAH YANNICK BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
36 WILSON NII KWEI BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
37 ATAMPIAH CALEB BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
38 LARBI BARBARA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE GHANAIAN MORNING
39 LIVINGSTON YAO FUMADOR BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN EVENING
40 LAMPTEY EDWARD BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
41 AMPONSAH BRAKO HUBERT BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
42 AKRASI DESMOND KWEKU BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
43 MYRES GEORGE FERGUSON E BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
44 ADUPONG MICHAEL KWABENA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
45 KUMAH PRINCE YAW BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
46 QUAICOE ENOCH ASMAH BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
47 DUODU KWASI8 SAMUEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
48 NTI STEPHEN BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
49 OTIEKU DAVID KENI BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
50 AGYARKOH EMMANUEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
51 AHIAKWA LYDIA YEBAOH BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE GHANAIAN MORNING
52 DICK ANDREA KWEKU BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
53 SAFORO NYAMETEASE DAVID BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
54 APPIAH KOBIAH BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
55 KYEI -BAFFOUR GRAHAM BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
56 PENNI EMMANUELLA AMA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE GHANAIAN MORNING
57 GOMASHIE HENRY EDEM KWASHIE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
58 THOMPSON SIMEON ORLEANS BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
59 IBRAHEEM FUAD ISHOLA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE NIGERIAN MORNING
60 MARTEY EMMANUEL KORLI BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
61 MENSAH RICHMOND BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN EVENING
62 ANKU DENNIS MAWULI BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
63 ABOAGYE GIDEON BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
64 BUABENG-MENSAH NANA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
65 GYAU-DARKO MICHAEL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
66 ASARE MENSAH ISAAC BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
67 AMOAH RASHID BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
68 DENTEH PAUL BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
69 ASIAMAH BAKKER JEFFERSON BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
70 ANTWI-BOASIAKO ANDREW JNR BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
71 MENSAH ISAAC BENJAMIN KOFI BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
72 DANKYI ABENA BOATEMAA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE GHANAIAN MORNING
73 AGYARE SAMUEL MARRION BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
74 OWUSU SHARP BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
75 SENZU DOUGLAS BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
76 SABA BIENVENU SAINT-SYLVESTRE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE CENTRA AFRICAN MORNING
77 MOHAMMED FAWZIE BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING MALE GHANAIAN MORNING
78 DELALI ELORM ABENA BSC COMPUTER ENGINEERING FEMALE GHANAIAN MORNING