Current Happening at GTUC

BCE SEPT 2016 INTAKE

NONAMEPROGRAMMESEXNATIONALITYSESSION
1OGUNLEYE BABATUNDE ADESHOLABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALENIGERIANMORNING
2COLE BONAVENTURE SEGUNBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALENIGERIANMORNING
3AMOAK DOMINIC AMINBABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANEVENING
4KUGBE DAMIEN KWASHEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
5GYAMFI KWABENA RICHARDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
6ASEM DANIELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
7QUAYE EMMANUELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANEVENING
8BOACHIE RICHARDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
9MINTAH KOFI DATEYBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
10KUDJORDJI EMMANUELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
11ANKRAH DERRICK ARHINBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
12AMEDALOR EVANS TEYEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
13GADOSEY AIHANASIUSBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
14BAAH BREW KINGSLEYBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
15ELORM EUGENEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
16SULEIMAN NAFIUBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
17CUDJOE CURTIS DEXTERBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
18ASIEDU JEDIDIAHBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
19BORKETEY RANSFORD BORTEYBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
20ABDOUL-SALAM AMOUMOUNE M. RACHIDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALENIGERIANMORNING
21GOUDJANOU CALEB RONALD YVELEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEBENINESEMORNING
22AGBO ROSETTE OCEANEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEBENINESEMORNING
23BROVOU IRIE ARMAND FABRICEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEIVORIANMORNING
24GASU MAWUSI PETERBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
25TETTEH COLLINSBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANEVENING
26WALLACE GEORGEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
27AMARTEY NATHANIEL ABEKABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
28YATES PALMERBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
29ANNAN ANTHONY ENYINBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
30SACKO AMINATABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEGABONESEMORNING
31SACKEY METTLE MICHAELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
32BOATENG BISMARK KOFIBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANEVENING
33SARPONG ADONTENG DANIELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
34OSEI BONSU KWAMEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
35AGYEMANG KUMAH YANNICKBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
36WILSON NII KWEIBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
37ATAMPIAH CALEBBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
38LARBI BARBARABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
39LIVINGSTON YAO FUMADORBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANEVENING
40LAMPTEY EDWARDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
41AMPONSAH BRAKO HUBERTBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
42AKRASI DESMOND KWEKUBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
43MYRES GEORGE FERGUSON EBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
44ADUPONG MICHAEL KWABENABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
45KUMAH PRINCE YAWBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
46QUAICOE ENOCH ASMAHBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
47DUODU KWASI8 SAMUELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
48NTI STEPHENBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
49OTIEKU DAVID KENIBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
50AGYARKOH EMMANUELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
51AHIAKWA LYDIA YEBAOHBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
52DICK ANDREA KWEKUBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
53SAFORO NYAMETEASE DAVIDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
54APPIAH KOBIAHBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
55KYEI -BAFFOUR GRAHAMBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
56PENNI EMMANUELLA AMABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
57GOMASHIE HENRY EDEM KWASHIEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
58THOMPSON SIMEON ORLEANSBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
59IBRAHEEM FUAD ISHOLABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALENIGERIANMORNING
60MARTEY EMMANUEL KORLIBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
61MENSAH RICHMONDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANEVENING
62ANKU DENNIS MAWULIBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
63ABOAGYE GIDEONBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
64BUABENG-MENSAH NANABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
65GYAU-DARKO MICHAELBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
66ASARE MENSAH ISAACBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
67AMOAH RASHIDBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
68DENTEH PAULBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
69ASIAMAH BAKKER JEFFERSONBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
70ANTWI-BOASIAKO ANDREW JNRBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
71MENSAH ISAAC BENJAMIN KOFIBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
72DANKYI ABENA BOATEMAABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
73AGYARE SAMUEL MARRIONBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
74OWUSU SHARPBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
75SENZU DOUGLASBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
76SABA BIENVENU SAINT-SYLVESTREBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALECENTRA AFRICANMORNING
77MOHAMMED FAWZIEBSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGMALEGHANAIANMORNING
78DELALI ELORM ABENABSC COMPUTER ENGINEERINGFEMALEGHANAIANMORNING