Current Happening at GTUC

BACHELOR IN TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING SEPT 2016 INTAKE

NONAMEPROGRAMMEAGESEXNATIONALITYSESSION
1ANKAMAH FREDBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING22MALEGHANAIANMORNING
2DSANE RAPHAELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
3AZUMAH CLINTON SAMUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
4OFFOH MAJEEDBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
5APPIAH GIDEON YAWSONBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20MALEGHANAIANMORNING
6ODONKOR ADJANOR JOSHUABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING21MALEGHANAIANEVENING
7OTCHERE ISAACBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING32MALEGHANAIANEVENING
8AMO SAMUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING22MALEGHANAIANEVENING
9YAYAH MBEBI DANIELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING26MALEGHANAIANEVENING
10LARYEA LESLEYBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
11IMPRAIM GYATEH PRINCEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING23MALEGHANAIANMORNING
12OKAI SAMUEL TETTEY ANTIEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING24MALEGHANAIANMORNING
13BAIDOO NANA KWABENA YBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20MALEGHANAIANMORNING
14ASANTE KERTICEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
15ALIKOR PRINCE EDEMBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING21MALEGHANAIANMORNING
16ARTHUR WILLIAMS JUDEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
17KOOMSON LUCAS BINNAHBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
18BEAYOU MODEN DARLINGTONBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
19ASEMNYINA BENJAMINBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
20BOADI AMOAKO EMMANUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
21SETRIAKOR MICHAEL HOPEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
22ASAMOAH THEOPHILUS SOBREBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20MALEGHANAIANMORNING
23AGBOSU MICHAEL MAKAFUIBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING22MALEGHANAIANMORNING
24AHOUASSOU ABESSOLO OLSEN DILANE VIGNONBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING23MALEGABONESEMORNING
25BOAMI KOKOU SAMUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALETOGOLESEMORNING
26AIDOO EBENEZERBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20MALEGHANAIANMORNING
27ABUBAKAR MOHAMMEDBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
28OKONKWO CHINYERE PATIENCEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20FEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
29DADZIE EMMANUEL EKOW ABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20MALEGHANAIANMORNING
30ASAMOAH ERNESTBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING29MALEGHANAIANEVENING
31HAGAN WILLIAM BENJAMINBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING41MALEGHANAIANEVENING
32ATSIANU VINCENT SEDEMBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING31MALEGHANAIANEVENING
33AHMED ABDULLAHBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING28MALEGHANAIANEVENING
34KWETEY ELISHABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING27MALEGHANAIANMORNING
35GIBRIL MOHAMMEDBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING27MALEGHANAIANEVENING
36KOLEMBE ALBERT ATESEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
37OSEI ERIC KOJOBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
38DANSO ANDREW OPOKU JNRBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
39QUARTEY EBENEZER JNRBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
40AUSTIN KOJO MENSA ATTABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
41AHULU-TETTEY MANSHANDEEN MAURICEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING16MALEGHANAIANMORNING
42ANTWI BAAFOURBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING22MALEGHANAIANMORNING
43OPOKU-DARKO NANA KWAME ADOMBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
44AYIVI MICHAEL S KBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
45DZOMEKU JUSTICEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING22MALEGHANAIANMORNING
46SAMLAFO-ADAMS SETH SENAMBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
47APPIAH KELVIN OFOSUHENEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
48KUMASSAH SEYRAM ETHELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17FEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
49HORSFALL EMMANUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING16MALENIGERIANMORNING
50DADZIE-PAINTSIL ALBERTA EBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18FEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
51BOAHENE KWAKYE KORANKYEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
52EDOR GODWIN ETORNAMBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANEVENING
53FORDJOUR EMMANUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING20MALEGHANAIANMORNING
54BEN-COOPER BENERL SELASEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
55OPOKU EMMANUELBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
56AMARH ISAAC NIIBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
57ADJEI KIRSTY OPOKUBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
58BUCKMAN RICHMOND NANABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
59WEVAMWO ROBERT KOBINABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
60ANNOR MARTINBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
61HASSAN MUSHNAN ISHAQBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING25MALEGHANAIANMORNING
62HAGAN JOHNBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
63DANQUAH NANABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
64OWUSU ERNESTBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING23MALEGHANAIANEVENING
65ALHASSAN ABDULAI JAMAL-DEENBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
66GUILIANO BOATENG DANSOBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
67MENSAH HANNAH ABABSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18FEMALEGHANAIANMORNING
68OTOO ISAACBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
69FREMPONG CLIFFORD KOFI KWAKYEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
70AGGREY ISAACBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
71TETTEVI WISDOM NUNANA KODZOBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
72SENAWO JEREMIAHBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
73AMOAH THERENCE PAAKWESIBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
74ABOAGYE DESMONDBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING31MALEGHANAIANMORNING
75DARKO LARBI DAVID KOFIBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
76AMPIAH RAPHAEL DAVEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING17MALEGHANAIANMORNING
77ASSANFUL THEOPHILUSBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
80SARPONG RABBIBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING18MALEGHANAIANMORNING
81AGUDA JOSEPH DOEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING
82AYIM ADJEI NANA KWAMEBSC TELECOM ENGINEERING19MALEGHANAIANMORNING